Technikum Budownictwa Ogólnego
Wychowawca klasy: mgr Andrzej Styczeń
- Babiarz Robert
- Bafia Wojciech
- Bobak Adam
- Bożyk Karol
- Ciekański Tomasz
- Ciszek Maciej
- Galica Michał
- Gil Janusz
- Guroś Dawid
- Guzik Szczepan
- Kasperek Andrzej
- Kołodziejczyk Stanisław
- Kowalczyk Aleksandra
- Kowalczyk Janusz
- Lach Janusz
- Lichaj Stanisław
- Martyna Bartłomiej
- Matusiak Bartłomiej
- Matyga Józef
- Neupauer Iwona
- Parzątka Andrzej
- Pranica Adam
- Sikora Wojciech
- Staszel Zygmunt
- Stoch Michna Bartłomiej
- Stopka Andrzej
- Strama Krzysztof
- Szczerba Marcin
- Szewczyk Tomasz
- Weber Tomasz
- Zając Łukasz
- Zaliński Stanisław
Technikum Budownictwa Regionalnego
-
- Wychowawca klasy:
inż Jan Gut Mostowy
- Abramek Marta
- Chramiec Krzysztof
- Dziedzic Krzysztof
- Ferek Jan
- Gombos Paweł
- Hadowski Stanisław
- Jarząbek Franciszek
- Kamiński Andrzej
- Kapczyński Marek
- Karpiel Jan
- Klusa Sebstian
- Kuczek Anna
- Kwak Justyna
- Łukaszczyk Anna
- Łukaszczyk Bartosz
- Łukaszczyk Andrzej
- Migiel Paweł
- Możdżeń Marcin
- Pańszczyk Tomasz
- Rusnak Tomasz
- Steindel Marcin
- Strączek Zbigniew
- Ślimak Józef
- Świder Maria
- Tram Bartłomiej
- Tylka Andrzej
- Nędza-Siaroś Andrzej
- Walkosz Maciej
- Wrzecionek Joanna
- Zubek Krzysztof
Technikum Urządzeń Sanitarnych
- Wychowawca klasy: mgr Małgorzata Kącka
- Antolec Mariusz
- Biziak Wojciech
- Budzyński Jakub
- Figiel Marcin
- Florczyk Paweł
- Filar Tomasz
- Gąsienica Makowski Władysław
- Jagódka Artur
- Jarząbek Andrzej
- Kaczor Andrzej
- Krzeptowski Maciej
- Kwak Marek
- Leśniak Piotr
- Litwiński Michał
- Łacek Piotr
- Maciaszek Maciej
- Mastalski Piotr
- Milon Przemysław
- Mateja Sławomir
- Stawiarski Marcin
- Szymański Paweł
- Waksmundzki Janusz
- Trebunia Maciej
- Wydra Marcin
- Technikum Budowlane po ZSZ
- Wychowawca klasy: mgr Anna Bukowska-Leja
- Czernik Andrzej
- Dolasiński Grzegorz
- Gontek Grzegorz
- Karpiel Bartłomiej
- Karpiel Sylwester
- Kowal Wiesław
- Król Maciej
- Majerczyk Łukasz
- Motyka Marcin
- Pawlikowski Wojciech
- Rusnak Wojciech
- Różak Paweł
- Skupień Janusz
- Stós Paweł
- Szymala Krzysztof
- Skwarek Andrzej
- Stachowiec Piotr
- Trebunia Andrzej
- Wójciak Paweł
- Zubek Maciej